Listing Courtesy of: NTREIS / Listed By: Estrella Malfabon, Century 21 Judge Fite Company - Contact: 817-274-2521
3557 Reeves North Richland Hills, TX 76117
Active (207 Days)
MLS®:
21091343
Lot Size
8,358 SQFT
Type
Single-Family Home
Year Built
1959
School District
Birdville Isd
County
Tarrant County
Listed By
Estrella Malfabon, Century 21 Judge Fite Company, Contact: 817-274-2521
Source
NTREIS
Last checked May 15 2026 at 7:44 PM GMT+0000
Interior Features
- Laundry: Electric Dryer Hookup
- Open Floorplan
- Granite Counters
- Walk-In Closet(s)
Property Features
- Fireplace: 1
- Fireplace: Living Room
- Foundation: Brick/Mortar
- Foundation: Stone
Utility Information
- Utilities: City Water, Electricity Available, Cable Available, Natural Gas Available
Parking
- Epoxy Flooring
- Driveway
- Concrete
- Garage Double Door
Listing Price History
Feb 12, 2026
Price Changed
$319,900
-9%
-$30,000
Jan 16, 2026
Price Changed
$349,900
-4%
-$15,100
Nov 22, 2025
Price Changed
$365,000
-3%
-$10,000
Oct 20, 2025
Price Changed
$375,000
-27%
-$140,572
Oct 20, 2025
Listed
$515,572
-
-
Additional Information: Judge Fite Company | 817-274-2521
Estimated Monthly Mortgage Payment
*Based on Fixed Interest Rate withe a 30 year term, principal and interest only
Mortgage calculator estimates are provided by C21 Judge Fite Company and are intended for information use only. Your payments may be higher or lower and all loans are subject to credit approval.
Description